Fábrica de Conservas - La Gondola Lda

< Back
Company
Fábrica de Conservas - La Gondola Lda
Perafita Portugal
www.conservaslagondola.pt

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-06-30
Own Brand
All brands of tuna
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna