F.lli Manno S.r.l.< Back

Company
F.lli Manno S.r.l.
Porto Santo Stefano Italy
www.fratellimanno.it
Own Brand
MANNO - VIVO
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-08-07

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming