F.C.F. Fishery Co, LTD< Back

Company
F.C.F. Fishery Co, LTD
Kaohsiung Taiwan
www.fcf.com.tw
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-07

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 71