EYRE PENINSULA SEAFOODS PTY LTD

< Back
Company
EYRE PENINSULA SEAFOODS PTY LTD
Port Lincoln Australia
www.troteastro.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-05-11
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus galloprovincialis
Common Name
Mediterranean Mussel
Fishing Method
Farming