Evrafish Sp. z o.o.

< Back
Company
Evrafish Sp. z o.o.
Brusy Poland
www.evrafish.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-11-03
Own Brand
canned salmon (Salmo salar)
Category
Aquaculture
Description
canned salmon (Salmo salar)

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon