Eurosup srl

< Back
Company
Eurosup srl
Castello d'Agogna Italy
www.eurosupgroup.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-11-12
Own Brand
Eurosup

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Sardinia pilchardus
Common Name
European pilchard
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
mackerel