EuroCaps Ltd< Back

Company
EuroCaps Ltd
Tredegar United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.eurocaps.co.uk
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-12-26

Products

Scientific Name
Clupea harengus
Common Name
Atlantic Herring
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic cod
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Description
Omega3 Supplements