Euro Global Maldives Pvt Ltd

< Back
Company
Euro Global Maldives Pvt Ltd
Male Maldives
www.euroglobal.com.mv

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-01-05
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 51
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 51