Euro Global Maldives Pvt Ltd< Back

Company
Euro Global Maldives Pvt Ltd
Male Maldives
http://www.euroglobal.com.mv
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-10-13

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 51