SAS ETABLISSEMENTS JEAN CLAUDE DAVID< Back

Company
SAS ETABLISSEMENTS JEAN CLAUDE DAVID
Boulogne-sur-Mer France
www.jcdavid.fr
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-10-06

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 51, FAO 57
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 51, FAO 57