Erede Rossi Silvio Azienda Agricola Troticoltura

< Back
Company
Erede Rossi Silvio Azienda Agricola Troticoltura
Sefro Italy
www.trote.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-01-09
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Raibow trout
Fishing Method
Farming