Erede Rossi Silvio Azienda Agricola Troticoltura< Back

Company
Erede Rossi Silvio Azienda Agricola Troticoltura
Sefro Italy
www.trote.it
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-01-09

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow Trout
Fishing Method
Farming