EPIC/GVM Associates

< Back
Company
EPIC/GVM Associates
United States of America

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-07-24
Own Brand
Omega 3 Fish Oil - Highly Purified
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Thunnus spp
Common Name
Antactic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87