Ensis Fisheries PVT Ltd €

< Back
Company
Ensis Fisheries PVT Ltd €
Midhili Magu Maldives
www.ensisgroup.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-06-26
Own Brand
N/A
Category
Fishery
Description
Exporting to EU countries (Eg. France, Italy, Spain, Switzerland, Germany, UK, Netherlands, Portugal etc.) Non EU countries (Eg. USA, UAE, Thailand, Philippines, Costarica etc.) .

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line