Ensis Fisheries PVT. Ltd< Back

Company
Ensis Fisheries PVT. Ltd
Midhili Magu Maldives
www.ensisgroup.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2017-11-12

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna