Eniva USA, Inc.< Back

Company
Eniva USA, Inc.
Plymouth United States of America
http://www.eniva.com/
Private Label
NHT Global Essential Fatty Acids Omega-3
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-06-29

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Description
NHT sells a finished Omega 3 softgel capsule