Eniva USA, Inc.< Back

Company
Eniva USA, Inc.
Plymouth United States of America
http://www.eniva.com/
Own Brand
Efacor Natural Omega-3 Essential Fatty Acids
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-06-28

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy