ENERVIT SPA< Back

Company
ENERVIT SPA
Zelbio Italy
www.enervit.com
Own Brand
Enerzona
Category

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-28

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Description
Enerzona Omega 3 capsules