EnergyBalance SA< Back

Company
EnergyBalance SA
Muralto Switzerland
www.energybalance.com
Own Brand
Ovega3™
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-08-08

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Description
Fish oil capsules