EM BUENAVENTURA TRADING< Back

Company
EM BUENAVENTURA TRADING
Caloocan City Philippines
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-05-01

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Description
fresh tuna chilled loins