Ecovik< Back

Company
Ecovik
Copenhagen Denmark
http://www.ecovik.com/en/
Own Brand
VITAE NORDIC, Novo Vitae
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-03-29

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87