Eastern Harvest Company Limited< Back

Company
Eastern Harvest Company Limited
Singapore Singapore
http://www.easternharvest.com.sg/products.htm
Own Brand
OKEANOSS
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-06-05

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus vannamei
Common Name
Whiteleg shrimp
Fishing Method
Farming