Dr. Dobias Healing Soutions Inc< Back

Company
Dr. Dobias Healing Soutions Inc
North Vancouver Canada
www.peterdobias.com
Own Brand
Dr Dobias FeelGood Omega
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-03-16

Products

Scientific Name
Todarodes pacificus
Common Name
Japanese Flying Squid
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Illex argentinus
Common Name
Argentine Shortfin Squid
Fishing Method
Jigging – unbaited hooks
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Dosidicus gigas
Common Name
Jumbo Flying Squid
Fishing Method
Jigging – unbaited hooks
Fishing Area
FAO 87