DOETSCH GRETHER AG< Back

Company
DOETSCH GRETHER AG
Basel Switzerland
www.doetschgrether.ch
Own Brand
OMEGA-life®
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-01-23

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34