DKSH Switzerland Ltd< Back

Company
DKSH Switzerland Ltd
Zurich Switzerland
http://www.dksh.com/seafood
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-06-03

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Black tiger prawn