Diving & Snorkeling team

< Back
Company
Diving & Snorkeling team
Golfo Aranci Italy
www.dstsardegna.it/chi.htm

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-06-06
Category
Dolphin and Whale watching

Products

Scientific Name
Tursiops truncatus
Common Name
Common bottlenose dolphin