Direct Wellbeing Pty Ltd< Back

Company
Direct Wellbeing Pty Ltd
Sydney Australia
www.ausnaturalcare.com.au
Own Brand
Golden Calamari Oil 1000, Golden Glow Calamari Oil 1000
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-01-28

Products

Scientific Name
Todarodes pacificus
Common Name
Japanese Flying Squid
Scientific Name
Illex argentinus
Common Name
Argentine Shortfin Squid
Scientific Name
Dosidicus gigas
Common Name
Jumbo Flying Squid