DESPAR ITALIA CONSORZIO a r.l.< Back

Company
DESPAR ITALIA CONSORZIO a r.l.
Casalecchio di Reno Italy
www.despar.it
Category
Retailer

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2017-12-31

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel