Pesca Chile S.A.

< Back
Company
Pesca Chile S.A.
Punta Arenas Chile
www.pescachile.cl

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-09-18
Description
KRILL MEAL

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 87