Delimed NV

< Back
Company
Delimed NV
Mechelen Belgium
www.delimed.be

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2013-03-01
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34