Delimed NV< Back

Company
Delimed NV
Mechelen Belgium
http://www.delimed.be
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2013-03-01

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34