Delikatessa Lebensmittelhandels- und Erzeugungs Gesellschaft m.b.H.< Back

Company
Delikatessa Lebensmittelhandels- und Erzeugungs Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Wiener Austria
www.cleverkaufen.at
Private Label
clever
Category
Retailer

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-11-09

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34