Delicius Rizzoli S.p.A.< Back

Company
Delicius Rizzoli S.p.A.
San Polo Torrile Italy
http://www.delicius.it
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-09-20

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34