Del Pacifico Seafoods LLC

< Back
Company
Del Pacifico Seafoods LLC
Downey United States
www.delpacificoseafoods.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-11-29
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus stylirostris
Common Name
Blue shrimp
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 77