De Bardo

< Back
Company
De Bardo
Bonneuil sur Marne France
www.debardo.fr/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-28
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87