Dalyan Su Urunleri ve Gida San. Nak. Tic. Ltd. Sti.

< Back
Company
Dalyan Su Urunleri ve Gida San. Nak. Tic. Ltd. Sti.
TRABZON Turkey
www.kobyalar.com.tr

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-02-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37