Daily Nutra, LLC< Back

Company
Daily Nutra, LLC
Fairfax United States of America
http://www.dailynutra.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-07-05

Products

Scientific Name
Euphasia superba
Common Name
Antactic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 48