Cumarex S.A.< Back

Company
Cumarex S.A.
Tétouan Morocco
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-03-27

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34