Cultivos Yadran S.A.< Back

Company
Cultivos Yadran S.A.
Puerto Montt Chile
http://www.yadran.cl/
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-12-04

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming