CULTIVOS PISCICOLAS MARINOS, S.A.< Back

Company
CULTIVOS PISCICOLAS MARINOS, S.A.
San Fernando Spain
www.cupimar.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-11-18

Products

Scientific Name
Solea senegalensis
Common Name
Senegalese Sole
Fishing Method
Farming