Cultivos Piscícolas de Barbate S.L. (CUPIBAR)

< Back
Company
Cultivos Piscícolas de Barbate S.L. (CUPIBAR)
Sevilla Spain

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-10-06
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Seabream
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Seabass