CULTIMER FRANCE SAS< Back

Company
CULTIMER FRANCE SAS
Dol-De-Bretagne France
Private Label
Manor
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-11-16

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus edulis
Common Name
Blue Mussel
Fishing Method
Farming