Crown Prince< Back

Company
Crown Prince
City of Industry United States of America
http://www.nimasushi.it
Own Brand
Crown Prince
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-08-09

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sprattus sprattus
Common Name
European Sprat
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 27
Description
Brisling Sardines Mediterranean Style Brisling Sardines in Water Brisling Sardines Extra Virgin Olive Oil Brisling Sardines in Mustard Anchovy Paste Anchovies in Pure Olive Oil Skinless/Boneless Sardin