Cromaris D.D.< Back

Company
Cromaris D.D.
Zadar Croatia
www.cromaris.hr
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-07-23

Products

Scientific Name
Argyrosomus regius
Common Name
Meagre
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Description
NO MARKETING