Cromaris D.D.< Back

Company
Cromaris D.D.
Zadar Croatia
www.cromaris.hr
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-04-18

Products

Scientific Name
Ostrea edulis
Common Name
European Flat Oyster
Fishing Method
Farming
Description
NO MARKETING