Croda Europe Ltd< Back

Company
Croda Europe Ltd
Goole United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.crodahealthcare.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-24

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Thunnus thynnus
Common Name
Bluefin tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna