CRAMAC 5

< Back
Company
CRAMAC 5
Redwoodtown New Zealand

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-02-01
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Jasus edwardsii
Common Name
Red Rock lobster
Fishing Method
Pot
Fishing Area
FAO 81