Costco Wholesale

< Back
Company
Costco Wholesale
United States of America
www.costco.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2021-02-01
Own Brand
Kirkland Signature
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 88