Corporación Refrigerados INY S.A.C.

< Back
Company
Corporación Refrigerados INY S.A.C.
La Cruz Peru
www.marinasol.com.pe

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-11-14
Own Brand
FREEZING AND PACKAGING OF CRUSTACEANS (SHRIMP) PACKAGED IN PLASTIC BAGS OR WAXED BOXES AND PACKED IN CARDBOARD BOXES OR POLYPROPYLENE BAGS.
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus vannamei
Common Name
Whiteleg shrimp
Fishing Method
Farming