Corporación Pesquera Inca S.A.C.< Back

Company
Corporación Pesquera Inca S.A.C.
Urb. Santa Catalina Peru
www.copeinca.com.pe
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-11-26

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87